Quarto Individual 2 Pousada Bom Sossego
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Air conditioning |
| Pets Pets allowed |
Quarto Individual 2 Pousada Bom Sossego Campo Grande hotel offers proximity to the Jose Antonio Pereira Museum, situated approximately 3 km away.
There is the Morada dos Bais around a 15-minute drive from this Campo Grande guest house. The nearby sports attractions feature University Stadium Pedro Pedrossian within 6 km of the hotel.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- Garden area
In the room
- Air conditioning
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Is parking available at the Quarto Individual 2 Pousada Bom Sossego hotel free of charge?
Parking is provided at the Quarto Individual 2 Pousada Bom Sossego hotel for free. - 🕑
What time does check-in begin at Quarto Individual 2 Pousada Bom Sossego hotel?
Guests of Quarto Individual 2 Pousada Bom Sossego hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 14:00. - 🕗
What is the latest we can check out from the Quarto Individual 2 Pousada Bom Sossego hotel?
Guests of the Quarto Individual 2 Pousada Bom Sossego hotel should be ready to check out at 11:00. - ❓
Is it allowed to bring pets to the guest house?
You can stay at the guest house with your pet.